Discover

Artist

Les Brown

Les Brown
Aliases
Les Brown and the Super Sounds Of Renown
Born
March 14, 1912
Died
January 24, 2001
Country
United States
IPI
00004350042
Comments
Bandleader, clarinet and alto saxophone player and arranger
Family
Les Brown Jr. Son

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by tsk