Search

Artist

Horst Jankowski

Horst Jankowski
Aliases
Chor und Orchester Horst Jankowski
Horst Jankowski featuring Die Jankowski Singers
Horst Jankowski - His Orchestra and Chorus
Horst Jankowski - His Piano and Orchestra
Horst Jankowski and His Studio Orchestra
Horst Jankowski-Quartet
Horst Jankowski Quartett
Horst Jankowski und sein RIAS-Tanzorchester
Born
January 30, 1936
Died
June 29, 1998
Country
Germany
IPI
00015112441

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Horst Jankowski