Louis Neefs

Louis Neefs
Aliases
Lou Neefs
Real name
Ludwig Adèle Maria Jozef Neefs
Born
August 8, 1937
Died
December 25, 1980
Country
Belgium
Family
Günther Neefs Son
Connie Neefs Sister
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Louis Neefs