Discover

Artist

Marcela Laiferová

Marcela Laiferová
Aliases
Marcela Bujnová-Laiferová
Born
July 14, 1945
Country
Slovakia
Comments
Vocalist born in Petrovice.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Marcela Laiferová