B.J. Arnau

B.J. Arnau
Aliases
BJ Arnau
Real name
Brenda Burton
Born
June 1941
Died
November 1989
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actor active in the UK and the US from the late 1960s to the early 1980s.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66

Popular Covers by B.J. Arnau