Search

Artist

Bobby Capó

visual
Aliases
Bobby Capo
Bobby Capó con orquesta
Real name
Félix Manuel Rodríguez Capó
Born
January 1, 1922
Died
December 18, 1989
Country
Puerto Rico
IPI
00005103449 4 works
00026386871 10 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer and songwriter
Buy

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bobby Capó