Search

Artist

Charlotte Nilsson

Charlotte Nilsson
Aliases
Charlotte Perrelli
Real name
Anna Jenny Charlotte Nilsson (birth name)
Born
October 7, 1974
Country
Sweden
Comments
Swedish dansband, pop and schlager singer. After her marriage in 2003 calling herself Charlotte Perrelli.
Member of
Wizex Vocals (1998-1999)
Family
Angelo Perrelli Son
Alessio Perrelli Son
Related
Anders Engberg Singer in dansband (1994-1997)

Meta

Added by Isa