Discover

Artist

Werner Raschek

No artist picture
Aliases
Josef Zirnberger
Lou Barks
Phil Horse
Born
January 12, 1924
Died
February 26, 2014
Country
Germany
IPI
00002105853
00025426994
Comments
Lyricist

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa