Bugs Henderson

Bugs Henderson
Aliases
The Bugs Henderson Group
Bugs Henderson and The Shuffle Kings
Real name
Harry Fisher Henderson
Born
October 23, 1943
Died
March 8, 2012
Country
United States
IPI
00066114593
Comments
Blues rock guitarist.
Buy

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J