Search

Artist

Erkki Suomaa

No artist picture
Aliases
Eki Suomaa
Real name
Erkki Väinö Johannes Suomaa
Born
April 6, 1950
Country
Finland
Comments
Composer and songwriter

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis