Discover

Artist

Iiro Rantala

Iiro Rantala
Aliases
Iiro Rantala New Trio
Iiro Rantala String Trio
Real name
Iiro Emil Rantala
Born
January 19, 1970
Country
Finland
Comments
Multi-awarded Jazz pianist, score/theater composer, radio/TV presenter and academy teacher
Member of
Trio Töykeät

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Iiro Rantala