Search

Artist

Jan Theys

Jan Theys
Aliases
Yan Nick
Real name
Jan Theys
Born
October 3, 1934
Died
November 1, 1996
Country
Belgium
IPI
00022314142 4 works
00033341420 4 works
Comments
Lyricist, singer, radiomaker, television-presenter and actor

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Jan Theys