Doris [SE]

Doris [SE]
Aliases
Doris [1]
Real name
Doris Svensson
Born
July 1, 2015
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Doris [SE]