Search

Artist

Peter de Wijn

Peter de Wijn
Aliases
Joop Sijbrands
P. Pruysenaere
Real name
Peter J.A. de Wijn
Born
December 1, 1954
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00213578084 4 works
Comments
Producer, songwriter and guitar player.

Meta

Added by Bastien