Discover

Artist

Shuta Hasunuma

Shuta Hasunuma
Aliases
蓮沼執太フィル {Shuta Hasunuma Philarmonic Orchestra}
Real name
Shuta Hasunuma
Born
September 11, 1983
Country
Japan
Comments
Electronica artist and composer.

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Shuta Hasunuma