Johnny Arthey

Johnny Arthey
Aliases
The Johnny Arthey Orchestra
Johnny Arthey Orchestra
Real name
John Raymond Arthey
Born
September 24, 1930
Died
October 27, 2007
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00001422649
00056800973
Comments
Pianist, conductor, composer, arranger and bandleader
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Johnny Arthey