Search

Artist

Todor Kolev

Todor Kolev
Aliases
Тодор Колев
Born
August 26, 1939
Died
February 15, 2013
Country
Bulgaria
Comments
Actor, singer, comedian and TV presenter.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Bastien

Popular Covers by Todor Kolev