Discover

Artist

Amanda Elias Brecker

Amanda Elias Brecker
Aliases
Amanda Brecker
Born
1984
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz singer from NY.
Family
Eliane Elias Mother
Randy Brecker Father

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Amanda Elias Brecker