Discover

Artist

Jørgen Ingmann

Jørgen Ingmann
Aliases
Jorgen Ingmann
Real name
Jørgen Ingmann-Pedersen
Born
April 26, 1925
Died
March 21, 2015
Country
Denmark
Comments
Guitarist, singer from Copenhagen.
Family
Grethe Ingmann Wife (1956-1976)

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jørgen Ingmann