Search

Artist

Narvel Felts

Narvel Felts
Aliases
Narvel Felts & The Rockets
Real name
Albert Narvel Felts
Born
November 11, 1938
Country
United States
IPI
00009937756 1 work
00065010711 1 work
Comments
Rock 'n' roll and country singer.
Family
Loretta Felts Wife

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Narvel Felts