Search

Artist

Étienne Lorin

Étienne Lorin
Aliases
Étienne Lorin et sa formation musette
Real name
Étienne Alfred Lorin
Born
July 5, 1913
Died
September 22, 1975
Country
France
IPI
00018529969
Comments
Musician (accordion), composer and bandleader

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Étienne Lorin