Search

Artist

Jack White [US]

Jack White [US]
Aliases
John Anthony White
Real name
John Anthony Gillis
Born
July 9, 1975
Country
United States
IPI
00401824200 30 works
00401824398 34 works
Member of
The White Stripes
The Raconteurs
The Dead Weather
The Upholsterers
Goober & The Peas
Family
Karen Elson Wife (2005-2011)
Related labels
Third Man Records   founder of

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jack White [US]