Discover

Artist

King Fleming

King Fleming
Aliases
King Fleming Trio
The King Fleming Trio
Real name
Walter Fleming
Born
May 4, 1922
Died
April 1, 2014
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and bandleader from Chicago.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by King Fleming