Discover

Artist

Ace Cannon

Ace Cannon
Aliases
Ace Cannon and His Alto Sax
Ace Cannon, His Alto Sax and Chorus
Real name
John Henry Cannon, Jr.
Born
May 5, 1934
Died
December 6, 2018
Country
United States
IPI
00005043732
Comments
Sax player.
Member of
Bill Black's Combo

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ace Cannon