Fred Rose

Fred Rose
Aliases
Fernando Maiuri
Floyd Jenkins
Real name
Fred Rose
Born
August 24, 1897
Died
December 1, 1954
Country
United States
IPI
00088526439
00050872975
00026699647
Comments
Songwriter
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals