Discover

Artist

Common

Common
Aliases
Common featuring Lonnie "Pops" Lynn
Common Sense
Real name
Lonnie Rashied Lynn Jr.
Born
March 13, 1972
Country
United States
IPI
00240185300
00240185694
Comments
HipHop artist and producer from Chicago. Also an actor.
Related
Kanye West Collaborator

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Common