Search

Artist

Shoshana Bean

Shoshana Bean
Aliases
Shoshana Bean & Company
Real name
Shoshana Elise Bean
Born
September 1, 1977
Country
United States
Comments
Stage actress, singer and songwriter known for her roles in Broadway musicals, such as Elphaba in the musical Wicked

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Shoshana Bean