Search

Artist

Limmie Snell

Limmie Snell
Aliases
Lemme B. Good
Born
1945
Died
1986
Country
United States
Comments
Soul singer from Dalton, Alabama
Member of
Limmie & Family Cookin'

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals