Search

Artist

Pete Waterman

visual
Aliases
Pete Waterman Orchestra
Real name
Peter Alan Waterman OBE
Born
January 15, 1947
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00012049333 82 works
00162090496 49 works
00741716839 1 work
Affiliation
PRS
Member of
14-18
FKW (1993-1994)
Related
Denise Gyngell Wife (1991-2003)
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Bastien

Popular Covers by Pete Waterman