Helge Schneider

Helge Schneider
Aliases
Helge & The Firefuckers
Helge Schneider & Hardcore
Real name
Helge Schneider
Born
August 30, 1955
Country
Germany
Comments
Trained Jazz musician turned entertainer, comedian, parodist, actor, writer and director. Got very successful in Germany with low-key tomfoolery.
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Helge Schneider