John Verity

John Verity
Aliases
John Verity Band
Verity
Real name
John Verity
Born
July 3, 1949
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Hard rock guitarist.
Member of
Argent
Buy

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by John Verity