Discover

Artist

Frankie Brent

Frankie Brent
Aliases
Frankie Brent Revue featuring Little Linda Lou
Real name
Adolph Frank Gambino Jr.
Born
March 9, 1934
Died
August 6, 2002
Country
United States
Comments
Pop/rock singer, guitarist and bassist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Frankie Brent