Search

Artist

Don Dixon

Don Dixon
Aliases
Don Dixon & The Jump Rabbits
Don Dixon [US1]
Real name
Donald Allen Dixon
Born
December 13, 1950
Country
United States
IPI
00066178753
00066178851
00066178949
Comments
Jangle pop singer-songwriter and producer
Member of
Arrogance
The Hanging Chads
Family
Marti Jones Spouse

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Don Dixon