Discover

Artist

Mac Kissoon

Mac Kissoon
Aliases
Mack Kissoon
Real name
Gerald Farthing
Born
November 11, 1943
Country
Trinidad and Tobago
Member of
Mac & Katie Kissoon
Family
Katie Kissoon Sister

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Mac Kissoon