Discover

Artist

Rob van Bavel

Rob van Bavel
Aliases
Rob van Bavel Trio
Born
January 16, 1965
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Jazz (bebop – modern), fusion, and classical pianist, educator, composer, and arranger.

Meta

Added by artsinspired