Discover

Artist

Aga Zaryan

Aga Zaryan
Aliases
Agnieszka Skrzypek
Real name
Agnieszka Skrzypek
Born
January 17, 1976
Country
Poland
Comments
Warszaw born jazz singer.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Aga Zaryan