Search

Artist

Redd Stewart

visual
Aliases
Redd Stewart and His Kentucky Colonels
Personal name
Henry Ellis Stewart
Born
May 27, 1923
Died
August 2, 2003
Country
United States
IPI
00029637953 25 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country music songwriter and performer
Member of
Golden West Quartet
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis