Search

Artist

Nick Ingman

visual
Aliases
The Gentle Rain
Nick Ingman and His Orchestra
The Nick Ingman Orchestra
The Power Pack
Personal name
Nicholas Dan Ingman
Born
April 29, 1948
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
London born arranger, composer, bandleader
Buy

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Nick Ingman