Discover

Artist

Helmut Lotti

Helmut Lotti
Aliases
Helmut Lotti with the Golden Symphonic Orchestra
Real name
Helmut Lotigiers
Born
October 22, 1969
Country
Belgium
Member of
Artiesten Tegen Kanker
Family
Kurt Lotigiers Brother

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Helmut Lotti