Search

Artist

Tage Danielsson

Tage Danielsson
Aliases
Ivar Tedde
Real name
Tage Ivar Roland Danielsson
Born
February 5, 1928
Died
October 13, 1985
Country
Sweden
Comments
Author, actor, lyricist and film director from Linköping

Meta

Added by camembert electrique