Tobi Rix

Tobi Rix
Aliases
Tobietel Rix
Tobi Rix en zijn toeteriks
Real name
Tobias Lacunes
Born
February 28, 1920
Died
December 15, 2017
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Singer, clown and actor.
Family
Jerry Rix Son
Buy

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Tobi Rix