Search

Artist

Chris Cornell

Chris Cornell
Aliases
Poncier
Real name
Christopher John Cornell
Born
July 20, 1964
Died
May 17, 2017
Country
United States
IPI
00128082388
Comments
Rock musician, songwriter, vocalist.
Member of
Soundgarden Vocals
Audioslave
Temple of the Dog
Family
Toni Cornell Daughter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Chris Cornell