Discover

Artist

Keb' Mo'

Keb' Mo'
Aliases
Keb Mo
Kevin Moore [US1]
Real name
Kevin R. Moore
Born
October 3, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00072303408
Comments
Singer, songwriter, and guitarist born in south Los Angeles, California

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals