Keb' Mo'

Keb' Mo'
Aliases
Keb Mo
Real name
Kevin R. Moore
Born
October 3, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00072303408
Comments
Singer, songwriter, and guitarist born in south Los Angeles.
Buy

Added by anto47

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Keb' Mo'