Discover

Artist

Bobby Christian

Bobby Christian
Aliases
Bobby Christian & His Orchestra
Bobby Christian with His Big Band Sound
Born
October 20, 1911
Died
December 31, 1991
Country
United States
Comments
Percussionist and composer. Christian spent some time working in studio orchestras.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Bobby Christian