Discover

Artist

Lars Sjösten

Lars Sjösten
Aliases
Lars Sjösten Quartet
Lars Sjöstens kvintett
Born
May 7, 1941
Died
October 19, 2011
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz pianist, composer and band/orchestra leader
Member of
Jazz Incorporated
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Lars Sjösten