Yasushi Akimoto

Yasushi Akimoto
Aliases
秋元 康
Real name
Yasushi Akimoto
Born
May 2, 1958
Country
Japan
IPI
00202983970
Comments
Record producer, lyricist, TV writer, film director, academic.
Related
AKB48
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin