Roy King [1]

Roy King [1]
Aliases
Roy King Dixieland Band
Real name
Roy Crimmins
Born
August 2, 1929
Died
August 27, 2014
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz trombonist, singer, composer, arranger and band leader.
Buy

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Roy King [1]