Missy Elliott

Missy Elliott
Aliases
Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott
Real name
Melissa Arnette Elliott
Born
July 1, 1971
Country
United States
IPI
00335960842
00400009140
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals