Search

Artist

Ce'cile

visual
Aliases
Cécile
Personal name
Cecile Charlton
Born
February 24, 1976
Country
Jamaica
Comments
One of the best known Dancehall Reggae vocalists, recording both in her own name and as a background singer for many other Reggae artists. Third World's Michael Cooper's daughter.
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Ce'cile